FMBB WORLD CHAMPIONSHIP 2018

29.04.2018 10:19
  Start.Nr. Handler Country Dog   WC B C Total Place
  1 Florian Knabl DE Conan vom Clan der Wölfe M 280 88.5 92 460.5 1.
  10 Arnold Kivago HU Lito vom Adlerauge M 269 89.5 94.5 453 2.
  3 Uliana Maltseva RU Vyatkins'Y'Rampage M 278 84.5 90 452.5 3.
  6 Natalya Volkomurova RU Camino Brillante Azima F 272 89.5 89.5 451 4.
  2 Theo Sporrer DE Arkan von der schwarzen Mamba M 278 84.5 87.5 450 5.
  4 Pavol Šlahor SK Aramis Red Devils Dog M 274 83.5 87.5 445 6.
  12 Jan Böhm CZ Forny ze Soutoku Sázavy M 268 85.5 89 442.5 7.
  19 Daniel Paleček CZ Looker Mi-Ji M 264 84 90 438 8.
  13 Marco Mannara IT Akira Favorite F 266 86.5 85.5 438 9.
  20 Jürgen Lauer DE Doctor vom Hirtengarten M 263 87.5 85.5 436 10.
  15 Milan Škrabko, RES. SK Axa z Pekla F 266 87.5 82 435.5 11.
  14 Willem Denoudsten NL Aaron vom Münzenberg M 266 87.5 81 434.5 12.
  5 Tomáš Louda CZ Bouí z Údolí Jizery M 274 80.5 79.5 434 13.
  8 Tatyana Krylova RU Vyatkin's Kombrig M 270 81 82.5 433.5 14.
  11 Raili Mykkänen FI Parendo Vinces Captain Koons M 268 81.5 79 428.5 15.
  16 Pavel Hrobař CZ Al Campo Graf Czech M 265 86.5 74.5 426 16.
  17 Yulian Hatala UA Tuz iz Gratsiano M 265 81 70.5 416.5 17.
  7 Xerach García ES Ceo de Ydre M 271 - Disq. -  
  9 Diamond Hansel US Mohawks Scooter M 270 - Disq. -  
  18 Roger Snollaerts BE Fado vom Heustadlwasser M 265 With. - -  
                     
at. Nr. Start.Nr. Handler Country Dog   A B C Total Place
DE1 63 Florian Knabl DE Conan vom Clan der Wölfe M 89 95 96 280 1
DE2 64 Theo Sporrer DE Arkan von der schwarzen Mamba M 93 91 94 278 2
RU4 39 Uliana Maltseva RU Vyatkins'Y'Rampage M 97 87 94 278 3
SK1 90 Pavol Šlahor SK Aramis Red Devils Dog M 92 85 97 274 4
CZ4 77 Tomáš Louda CZ Bouí z Údolí Jizery M 96 85 93 274 5
RU1 40 Natalya Volkomurova RU Camino Brillante Azima F 90 86 96 272 6
ES1 119 Xerach García ES Ceo de Ydre M 91 85 95 271 7
RU3 104 Tatyana Krylova RU Vyatkin's Kombrig M 100 82 88 270 8
US5 103 Diamond Hansel US Mohawks Scooter M 91 92 87 270 9
HU1 28 Arnold Kivago HU Lito vom Adlerauge M 91 87 91 269 10
FI1 86 Raili Mykkänen FI Parendo Vinces Captain Koons M 83 89 96 268 11
CZ1 82 Jan Böhm CZ Forny ze Soutoku Sázavy M 94 87 87 268 12
IT2 57 Marco Mannara IT Akira Favorite F 92 88 86 266 13
NL3 20 Willem Denoudsten NL Aaron vom Münzenberg M 95 86 85 266 14
SK7 74 Milan Škrabko, RES. SK Axa z Pekla F 92 90 84 266 15
CZ3 23 Pavel Hrobař CZ Al Campo Graf Czech M 88 88 89 265 16
UA1 33 Yulian Hatala UA Tuz iz Gratsiano M 92 85 88 265 17
BE3 83 Roger Snollaerts BE Fado vom Heustadlwasser M 95 83 87 265 18
CZ6 87 Daniel Paleček CZ Looker Mi-Ji M 96 78 90 264 19
DE5 30 Jürgen Lauer DE Doctor vom Hirtengarten M 94 83 86 263 20
CZ2 113 Petr Foltyn CZ Auzzy Ostraryka M 86 84 92 262 21
AT2 109 Mario Druml AT Bagdad vom Clan der Wölfe M 92 83 87 262 22
NL4 36 Denise Tesink NL Latoya van het Retrohof F 89 90 83 262 23
SI2 49 Režonja Tomaž SI Erja Marshall Dogs F 98 83 81 262 24
UA2 128 Tatiana Pravda UA Uma iz Gratsiano F 93 80 88 261 25
DE7 117 Jochen Wagner, RES. DE Akela vom Clan der Wölfe F 94 81 86 261 26
TR1 21 Erdinc Sarimusaoglu TR Parendo Vinces Cordell Walker M 84 85 91 260 27
ES4 50 Agustín Jurado ES Jesper van de Utadreef M 96 79 85 260 28
CH5 1 Brigitte Honegger CH Independent Spirit's Falk M 95 83 82 260 29
DK1 37 Karina Annesen DK Independent Spirit's I'Ro M 86 79 94 259 30
SK3 121 Matuš Balún SK Phantom Malý Lumpík M 94 78 87 259 31
CZ5 24 Klára Matoušková CZ Commandos de Alphaville Bohemia M 90 86 83 259 32
RU2 2 Anna Turkina RU Roma F 97 84 78 259 33
DE4 38 Mathias Dögel DE working-dog Bradana F 80 87 91 258 34
AT1 96 Cornelia Hämmerle AT Jonny de la montagne unique M 98 71 89 258 35
IT1 7 Alessio Di Ludovico IT Orkina Flag-Tail F 89 79 89 257 36
NL1 69 Sandy Lips NL Jerry vom Zabelstein M 89 79 89 257 37
US1 48 Kjersti Dabakk US Albert von der Stolper Landliebe M 86 78 92 256 38
AT3 31 Marion Druml AT Kulta vom Parchimer Land M 94 79 83 256 39
US4 120 Tim Karchnak US Monty Extra Temperament M 81 89 85 255 40
SI1 12 Jože Gradišar SI Aura Marenberska F 90 82 83 255 41
CH1 3 Ursi Gerhard CH Cayo de la Maison Apportez M 95 86 74 255 42
HU3 122 Péter Arató HU Jep van het Dreiland M 92 80 82 254 43
FI3 66 Tiia Luomanen FI Tämä on Gentlemanni M 88 85 81 254 44
PL7 72 Marek Woznicki PL Rechtsanwalt v.d. Steinteichmühle M 74 90 88 252 45
ES2 5 José Luis Soto ES Amarok von Malihattan M 80 84 88 252 46
DK2 60 Henrik Due Annesen DK Daneskjold Lucca F 91 74 87 252 47
FI4 127 Maiju Kolppo FI Julia F 87 80 85 252 48
IT3 84 Baiocco Simon IT Alistar von der schwarzen Mamba M 94 73 85 252 49
SE5 14 Towa Lindh SE Black Workers Crash M 86 84 82 252 50
BE1 46 Jesse Thomas BE Brixx von der Schwarzen Mamba M 87 78 86 251 51
HU4 114 Attila Spaczek HU Joujou von Dorlatos F 80 89 82 251 52
BE2 75 Hans Vandeweyer BE Germali's Nitro M 95 74 82 251 53
HU5 10 Tamás Kattra HU Aik von Winy Garten M 82 79 89 250 54
BE4 107 Jeff Lauwers BE Kaidén van't Vinzenhof M 87 78 85 250 55
PL5 11 Kamila Burek PL Cuba Boccaro M 89 82 79 250 56
RO4 22 Attila Toth RO Erkan Arcanis M 79 88 82 249 57
FMBB1 6 Michaela Rubášová, WILD C. CZ Charon Deabei, TERVUEREN M 82 86 81 249 58
CH4 123 Louis Seiler CH Golden Tiger Amur M 88 81 79 248 59
NL2 15 Ralph Sweebroek NL Germali's Nero M 87 77 83 247 60
CZ7 79 Josef Šesták CZ Cyclone Olbramovický kvítek M 87 78 82 247 61
CH7 29 Patrick Naef, RES. CH Luwigana's F'Nayo Adlerauge M 91 78 78 247 62
PL4 118 Barbara Szoblik-Cieśla PL Axel Marshall Dogs M 95 77 75 247 63
SE3 18 Eva Jansson SE Mallekrafts J'Winnah F 93 81 73 247 64
GR1 61 Veranis Vasileios GR Chanel Veranis K-9 Dog Center F 93 70 83 246 65
BE5 16 Gert Vandersmissen BE Norbo z Hückelovy vily M 91 77 78 246 66
SK2 112 Michaela Kollárová SK Baxter Ostraryka M 75 79 91 245 67
FI6 47 Laura Salmela FI Kiirastulen Armas M 80 76 89 245 68
HU2 19 Gabriella Mező HU Atas of Hungarian Working Dogs M 74 82 88 244 69
AT4 111 Peter Netroufal AT Aesh vom Causa Nostre Letitia M 80 80 84 244 70
US6 102 Natalia Balabanov US B'Aiko ot Vitosha M 85 76 83 244 71
LV3 8 Evija Mankopa LV Angry Bird Manlihaus F 88 75 81 244 72
RO1 44 Augustin Moldovan RO Wild Iris Goor M 72 79 92 243 73
BG1 43 Maria Ivanova BG Sofia ot Vitosha F 85 73 85 243 74
GR3 41 George Chatzakos GR Constantin Anoubis Reunion M 87 80 75 242 75
CH3 115 René Marro CH M'Dali von Hängelen City M 94 74 74 242 76
PL1 97 Maja Dobrzyńska PL Falco Marshall Dogs M 70 78 93 241 77
BR1 35 Pablo Ruiz BR Mago vom Drachenherz M 84 72 85 241 78
LV1 27 Alberts Cipustanovs LV Suhteellisen Kaistapaa M 82 78 81 241 79
DK4 101 Brian Pedersen DK Daneskjold Xivan M 82 75 83 240 80
SE4 34 Dennis Danielsen SE Jenos' Ouzo M 81 78 80 239 81
DK5 58 Jorgen Larsen DK Vandalen's Olga F 88 72 78 238 82
SI3 51 Tatjana Pogorelcnik SI Arash Marenberska M 97 70 71 238 83
US2 88 Federico de la Torre Labastida US Bendix Ostraryka M 70 79 87 236 84
SK6 126 Michaela Váňová SK Uma Anubis the Second F 84 75 77 236 85
SI5 98 Luka Špes SI As'Thor Force Canina M 87 74 75 236 86
FI3 62 Titta Jarvenpaa FI Pysäkin Fanni F 92 70 73 235 87
HR1 105 Hrvoje Joja HR Bak Malinois of Sprajc M 82 81 72 235 88
HU6 9 Dóra Halomi HU Kondorvölgyi Qamra Anka F 70 81 82 233 89
FMBB2 129 Tamás Budai, WILD C. HU Addir's First In Line, TERVUEREN M 73 74 85 232 90
UA5 52 Lyubov Tarasenko UA Torpeda iz Komandy Azart F 83 70 79 232 91
UA3 89 Liza Omelchenko UA Waild Marinchuk K-9 M 72 84 76 232 92
BE6 56 Jean D'Hondt BE Kamiel ter Masdjano M 86 71 73 230 93
FR4 71 Bastien Klingebiel FR Gecko Dog John's M 71 76 82 229 94
FI5 116 Viivi Kärnä FI Tämä on Insinööri M 71 80 78 229 95
JE1 68 Jarmila Maria Pallot JE Maxi van de Boarebreker M 71 73 84 228 96
FMBB3 67 Brigitte Broeckx, WILD C. BE Lyon from Laeken Paradis, LAKENOIS M 81 71 73 225 97
IN1 26 Sachin Rawte IN Segar de Alphaville Bohemia M 71 75 78 224 98
CH6 85 Patrick Clément CH Wallgibbs de la Videmanette M 95 83 68 246 -
AT5 80 Isabella Gollner AT Aiva vom Weinbergland F 60 79 84 223 -
NO4 4 Hege Bergan NO Zagal's Oda F 81 61 78 220 -
FR5 95 Jean Bruna FR Joy du Marl'hour F 80 70 63 213 -
RS1 42 Miroslav Tomic RS Kondor Mi-Ji M 52 78 82 212 -
SE2 81 Fredrik Jelving SE Ullhedens Yago M 81 63 68 212 -
RO5 92 Francisc Sebastian Trenka RO DarkFall Volga F 62 75 73 210 -
GR2 53 Georgouli Ioli GR Dragon Veranis K-9 Dog Center M 35 81 87 203 -
US3 45 Benny Barmapov US Maho v.d Berlex - Hoeve M 20 79 89 188 -
SK4 91 Miroslav Strašík SK Ares Liščí vrch M 20 78 87 185 -
ES5 110 Bruno Majo Bosch ES Coke z Údolí Jizery F 11 78 89 178 -
PL6 59 Patrycja Frolenko PL Cramp Reunion M 6 79 85 170 -
PL3 25 Katarzyna Waniek PL Demon Killing Machine M 0 80 85 165 -
JP1 94 Moriyama Yoshinobu JP Cecil Betkin Dvor M 23 62 79 164 -
RO3 70 Bogdan Abaza RO Alma F 15 70 67 152 -
RO2 76 Sergiu Claudiu Radu RO Delia Force Canina F 12 78 57 147 -
HR3 13 Krešo Čirjak HR Leo MileHund M - Disq. - - -
EE1 17 Aivo Oblikas EE Daneskjold Hawk M - - Disq. - -
UA4 32 Irina Klimenko UA Independent Spirit's Noyman M - - Disq. - -
FR1 54 Claude Sapanel FR Dog John's Ikaď M - Disq. - - -
DE3 55 Maureen Wagener DE Malimaniac's Blue M - - Injured - -
FR2 65 Sebastien Collet FR Habysse des Montagnes de Kabylie F - - Disq. - -
LB1 73 Joe Sandouk LB Kim vom Haus der Drachen M - Withdrew - - -
FR3 78 Martial Fradin FR Fatio du domaine du chenil de la tour M - - Disq. - -
SI4 93 Ivan Polesnik SI Taurus M - - Disq. - -
ES7 99 Nuri Pastor Casanovas, RES. ES Mr. Conan de Scofos M - - Disq. - -
ES6 100 Isabel Rodriguez Nogueras ES Independent Spirit's Hugo M - Disq. - - -
HR2 106 Damir Bernaca HR Neli Running Wild F - - Disq. - -
LV2 108 Aleksandrs Kalacovs LV Vyatkins' Guns M - Disq. - - -
DK3 124 Brian Honore DK Indenspendent-Spiri´s Moon M - - Disq. - -
AT7 125 Oliver Renner AT Usuki vom Further Moor F - - Disq. - -
AT6   Paul Woschitz AT A`tomic vom Clan der Wölfe M       - -
DE6   Andreas Boeseke DE Ambos Primus Proeliator M       - -
ES3   Begońa Lozano Atienzar ES Brontes de Ydre M       - -
FI7   Minna Pättikangas, RES. FI Harmaahurstin Jarkkosamuli M       - -
FI8   Alina Paukkunen, RES. FI Pysäkin Ilona F       - -
HU7   Roland Poller, RES. HU Kondorvölgyi Quimby-Ziva F       - -
CH2   Nicole Berger CH Felix vom blauen Mistral M       - -
CH8   Claudia Thiebet, RES. CH Independent Spirit's Iloy M       - -
NO1   Svenn Christer Hauge NO Gary Lubinov Slovakia M       - -
NO2   Andreas Volle NO Quick vom Holzhäuser Flur F       - -
NO3   Erik Engeland NO Crutt av Staalhjerte M       - -
PL2   Aneta Migas PL Hot vom Zabelstein M       - -
SE1   Lotta Berghard SE Blackneck's B'Grym M       - -
SK5   Dušan Michalec SK Usir Anubis the Second M       - -

 

 
                 


 

—————

Zpět